Künstler

In der Vergangenheit sind bei uns aufgetreten:

  • Akascht - Musik-Comedy
  • Jürgen Abt - Comedy
  • Kai Ahnung – Comedy
  • David Anschütz – Stand-Up-Comedy
  • Harald Arndt - politisches Kabarett
  • Ilhan Atasoy – Kabarett
  • Müro Bakar – Comedy
  • Rainer Bauer – skurriles Theater
  • Renate Baum – Kabarett
  • Bernd Barbe – kabarettistische Lieder
  • B.A.S.F. Bissig aber sonst friedlich – musikalisches Comedy-Kabarett
  • Kai Becker – LED-Jonglage
  • Berhane Berhane – Comedy
  • Burkhard Bering – Absurde Texte
  • Blue Boy Bernie – Musikkabarett
  • Karin Berkenkopf alias Frieda Braun - Kabarett
  • Mike Biel – Zauberer
  • Boris Blank – Stand-up-Comedy
  • Monika Blankenberg – Kabarett
  • Horst Blue alias Georg Keim – Kabarett
  • Peter Bold – Zauberer
  • Birgit Breuer – Kabarett
  • Özgür Cebe - Comedy
  • Renate Coch – Kabarett
  • Paul Cowlan – Singer-Songwriter
  • Darwin alias David Brenner – Täuschungskünstler
  • Daphne de Luxe – Comedy
  • Christian Dux – Magic Entertainer
  • Stephan Denzer – Comedy
  • Cem Derin – Comedy
  • Christoph Demian – Zauberei
  • Mike Detzel – Artistik
  • Christian Dux – Magic Entertainer
  • Herr Ebu – Comedy-Musik
  • Tom Ehrlich – Kabarett
  • Ivo Eichhorn – Zauberer
  • Michel Eller - Comedy
  • Alexander Entzminger – Musik-Kabarett
  • Harald Euler – Zauberer
  • Duo Farfalle – Jonglage
  • Frank Fischer - Comedy
  • Alain Frei – Comedy
  • Barbara Friedl-Stocks alias Helene Mierscheid – Politisches Kabarett
  • Bernd Gast – Literarisches Entertainment
  • Salim Gökgöz – Comedy
  • Jörg Grunewald – Kabarett
  • Joachim Hahn – Comedy
  • Anne Harmsen – Musik-Kabarett
  • Alicja Heldt – Stand-Up-Comedy
  • Daniel Helfrich - Piano-Kabarett
  • Sonia Henschel – Bauchtanz
  • Marco Herrmann – Comedy
  • Rüdiger Höfgen – Kabarett
  • Lars Hohlfeld – Comedy (bekannt aus dem Quatsch-Comedy Club, Berlin und Nightwash, Köln)
  • Manuel Holzner – Musik-Kabarett
  • Frederic Hormuth – Kabarett
  • Juicy Blue – Accapella
  • Matthias Jung – Comedy (bekannt aus dem Quatsch-Comedy Club, Berlin)
  • Andreas Kalb – Musik-Kabarett
  • Jurim Kaiser – Zauberei/Comedy
  • Matthias Keller – Singer/Songwriter
  • Martino alias Martin Kimmel – Zauberer
  • Uwe Kleinbrink – Kabarett
  • Manfred Knoop – Musik
  • Thomas Koppe – Liedermacher
  • Christian Korten – Humorist
  • Waso Koulis – Zauberei
  • Sven Köcher – Zauberei
  • Christopher Köhler – komische Zauberei
  • Anne Kraft – Comedy
  • Oli Kube – Kabarett
  • Glenn Langhorst – Comedy
  • Christian Lindemann - Taschendieb
  • Jutta Lindner – Comedy
  • Daphne de Luxe – Comedy
  • Liese-Lotte Lübke – Klavierkabarett
  • Nathalie Mackert – Comedy
  • Maineid - Improvisationstheater
  • Ulrike Mannel – Kabarett
  • Stephan Masur – Jonglage-Comedy
  • Jarod McMurran – Mentalist
  • Boris Meinzer – Comedy
  • Thomas Müller - Comedy (bekannt aus Sat1 Starsearch, dem Quatsch-Comedy Club, Berlin und Nightwash, Köln)
  • Thomas Münzer - Excentric Rock-Show
  • Thieß Neubert – Comedy
  • Martin Niemeyer – Comedy
  • Matthias Ningel – Musik-Kabarett
  • Gerd Normann – Kabarett
  • Axel Pätz – Musik-Kabarett
  • Peter P. Peters – Sprach-Artistik
  • Die Rampensäue – Improvisations-Theater
  • Corina Ratzel – Phantomimen-Comedy
  • Bene Reinisch – Zauberer
  • Peter Rodemeyer – Kabarett
  • Else Roe – komische Travestie mit Jazzmusik
  • Silvia Sauer – Stimmtheater
  • Andreas Sauerwein – Jazz-Kabarett
  • Madeleine Sauveur – Musik-Kabarett
  • Didi Saxer – Kabarett
  • Gunnar Schade – Kabarett
  • Felix Oliver Schepp – Musik-Kabarett
  • Konstantin Schmidt – Musik-Kabarett
  • Florian Schmidt-Gahlen – Musik-Comedy
  • Markus Schneider – Musik-Comedy
  • Martin Schneider – Saxophon Show
  • Stefan Schrahe – Satirische Texte
  • Thomas Schreckenberger – Kabarett
  • Johannes Schröder – Comedy
  • Rena Schwarz – Comedy
  • Peer Seemann – Singer/Songwriter
  • Harry Sher – Mentalist
  • Markus Siebert – Slapstick
  • Lars Sörensen – Kabarett
  • Thomas Stecher – Kabarett
  • Roger Stein – Musik-Kabarett
  • Michael Steinke – Stand-Up Tragedy
  • Boris Stijelja – Comedy
  • Chris Tall – Comedy
  • Andrea Volk – Kabarett
  • Stefan Waghubinger – Kabarett
  • Matthias Weiss – Musik-Kabarett
  • Mario Wendler – Comedy
  • Hubert Werner - Comedy
  • Moses Wieczorek – Comedy/Musik
  • Vincent Wiese – Zauberer
  • Manuel Wolff – Comedy
  • Udo Wolff – Comedy
  • Klaus Wührl – Kabarett
  • Catrin Yazdani – Puppenspiel